203, FRIDAY WOOD GREEN, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+46.9%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+17.7%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,995
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1