Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
10 July 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+25.0%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+18.5%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties