Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CORMACK LANE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+55.9%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Detached
+£56,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 22 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3GF
← Back to All Properties