35, ARTHUR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+189.2%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995+208.3%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1