Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MANOR COURT ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£78,000
+4.0%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+9.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+80.3%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2JW
← Back to All Properties