6, ORSTON AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 7LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£157,000+1.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+29.6%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1