Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, NORTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 1TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+13.5%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+86.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+81.9%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties