83, STANHOPE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+4.7%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+29.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+202.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000-8.3%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1