Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WYMONDHAM CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.3%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+47.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+5.8%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-2.4%
Sold on 5 January 2011
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6PQ
← Back to All Properties