25, SYCAMORE DRIVE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£161,500+4.9%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000+124.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
Sale #1