Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SCORPIO CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£20,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,500
+23.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950
+49.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,950
+5.3%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LY
← Back to All Properties