Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CROSS PENNY COURT, COTTON LANE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1XY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+23.2%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,950
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1XY
← Back to All Properties