Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
-1.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 15 October 2008
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties