Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+52.6%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,000
+21.5%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+34.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+15.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties