Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RETTENDON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£112,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+45.0%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+19.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+56.8%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2PJ
← Back to All Properties