3, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,600
Last Sold Price
20 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£8,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,600+6.0%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+108.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+23.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 4 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1