Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FAIRCLOUGH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 3UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,450
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,450
+71.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+56.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£11,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,125
Sold on 4 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 3UP
← Back to All Properties