481, MEANWOOD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 2BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.6%
Price Change
-£111,460 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000-42.6%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£111,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,460
Sold on 7 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1