Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 30, VERE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 4NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.0%
Price Change
+£179,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+193.0%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£179,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 4NR
← Back to All Properties