39, BATH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 0NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.5%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£100,000+198.5%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+59.5%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 25 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1