Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
-1.8%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+15.8%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties