Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREEN ACRES, SHEFFIELD, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 6DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
26 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£224,950
+95.6%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 6DB
← Back to All Properties