Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+26.5%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£498,000
+34.6%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+79.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties