Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£449,540
Last Sold Price
28 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£184,540 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£449,540
+69.6%
Sold on 28 July 2025
Terraced
+£184,540 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+20.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties