Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEWLANDS ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+37.4%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EQ
← Back to All Properties