24, ST PETERS CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 6PG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£580,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£343,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£580,000+144.7%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£343,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1