22, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+47.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000+24.3%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£35,226 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,774+2312.9%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£138,774 from previous sale
Sale #3
£6,000-88.0%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1