Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LAMORNA GARDENS, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+4.2%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Detached
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+204.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 3RL
← Back to All Properties