Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DEANSWOOD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 5JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+30.6%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,250
+21.5%
Sold on 28 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+414.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,250
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 5JL
← Back to All Properties