Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+121.1%
Sold on 19 March 2003
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 24 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7HZ
← Back to All Properties