92, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+15.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,950+119.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000-5.1%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1