Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,500
+22.3%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,600
+3.5%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties