11, ELLINGTON ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+38.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500+147.9%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1