Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SOUTHMILL ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 3DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+279.3%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 3DH
← Back to All Properties