66, LONDON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE20 1JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+115.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000-14.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+87.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1