22, MARLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 3LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,750
Last Sold Price
8 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£13,750+14.6%
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1