Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BLUNDELLSANDS CLASSIC, 19, BLUNDELLSANDS ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+3.5%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 18 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6BA
← Back to All Properties