Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EMERTON GARTH, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+18.0%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+89.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3XJ
← Back to All Properties