Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SKEGNESS ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+581.4%
Price Change
+£328,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+581.4%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Terraced
+£328,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2HS
← Back to All Properties