Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOLLAND CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 1EF
← Back to All Properties