11, OBSERVATORY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 3HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,000+125.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+111.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1