Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+20.1%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+61.7%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+52.8%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 16 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties