Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MARKHAM COURT, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+4.3%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+146.9%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3HJ
← Back to All Properties