Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+44.3%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+2.0%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 10 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3DD
← Back to All Properties