Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, SPRINGBANK COURT, MANOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 1RW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+94.5%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,300
+35.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 1RW
← Back to All Properties