Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 24, ALFRED ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+80.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-41.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+16.3%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 9AN
← Back to All Properties