Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BOYDS WALK, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4AX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-3.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£93,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+41.7%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+57.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4AX
← Back to All Properties