Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BOWEN ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8SU
← Back to All Properties