88, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-3.4%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1