Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+6.4%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+47.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+67.3%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AL
← Back to All Properties